|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:14:42 GMT -6
Class C Boys
Team Results 1. Hornbeck 2. Grand Isle 3. Claiborne Christian 4. Plainview 5. Northside Christian 6. Hackberry 7. Georgetown
Individual Results 1. Christian Condon, Hornbeck 2. John Jett, Hornbeck 3. Cayden Fox, Hornbeck
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:17:02 GMT -6
Class B Boys
Team Results 1. Episcopal of Acadiana 2. Christ Episcopal 3. Grace Christian 4. Midland 5. Anacoco
Individual Results 1. Jake Tournillion, Christ Episcopal 2. Christian Herpin, Episcopal of Acadiana 3. Steven Habetz, Midland
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:17:51 GMT -6
Class C Girls
Team Results 1. Hornbeck 2. Claiborne Christian 3. Hackberry 4. Grand Isle
Individual Results 1. Anisten Dunn, Claiborne Christian 2. Ella Osborne, Claiborne Christian 3. Hannah Dahlhoff, Hornbeck
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:18:54 GMT -6
Class B Girls
Team Results 1. Episcopal of Acadiana 2. Christ Episcopal 3. Lacassine 4. Grace Christian 5. Anacoco
Individual Results 1. Svenya Stoyanoff, Christ Episcopal 2. Aline Malek, Episcopal of Acadiana 3. Taylor Guillotte, Episcopal of Acadiana
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:20:09 GMT -6
Class 1A Boys
Team Results 1. Country Day 2. Ouachita Christian 3. Ascension Catholic 4. Cedar Creek 5. St. Martin's
Individual Results 1. Wilbert Odem, Country Day 2. Garrett Sepulvado, Calvary Baptist 3. Chase Walker, Ascension Catholic
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:21:07 GMT -6
Class 2A Boys
Team Results 1. Episcopal 2. Dunham 3. Holy Savior Menard 4. St. Thomas Aquinas 5. Rosepine
Individual Results 1. J.W. McDonald, Dunham 2. Peyton Chiasson, Pope John Paul II 3. Cristhiam Velasquez, D'Arbonne Woods
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:21:57 GMT -6
Class 1A Girls
Team Results 1. St. Martin's 2. Country Day 3. Cedar Creek 4. St. Frederick 5. Highland Baptist
Individual Results 1. Ansley Long, Cedar Creek 2. Isabella Bartholomew, St. Martin's 3. Janelle Powers, Country Day
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 16, 2020 17:22:51 GMT -6
Class 2A Girls
Team Results 1. Episcopal 2. Newman 3. St. Thomas Aquinas 4. Louise McGehee 5. Holy Savior Menard
Individual Results 1. Callie Hardy, Episcopal 2. Scarlett Spender, Episcopal 3. Ava Hartman, Newman
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 13:37:07 GMT -6
Class 3A Girls
Team Results 1. E.D. White 2. Sacred Heart (NO) 3. St. Louis 4. University Lab 5. Parkview Baptist
Individual Results 1. Cayden Boudreaux, Albany 2. Olivia McGoey, Sacred Heart (NO) 3. Abbey Ratcliff, E.D. White
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 13:38:13 GMT -6
Class 4A Girls
Team Results 1. Vandebilt Catholic 2. St. Michael 3. Teurlings Catholic 4. St. Scholastica 5. St. Thomas More
Individual Results 1. Ella Chesnut, Vandebilt Catholic 2. Lexi Guidry, Teurlings Catholic 3. Rebecca Quebedeaux, St. Michael
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 13:39:18 GMT -6
Class 5A Girls
Team Results 1. St. Joseph's (BR) 2. Dominican 3. Mt. Carmel 4. Fontainebleau 5. Ruston
Individual Results 1. Kelsey Major, Dominican 2. Sophie Martin, St. Joseph's (BR) 3. Joslyn Crosby, Parkway
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 13:40:20 GMT -6
Class 3A Boys
Team Results 1. E.D. White 2. Erath 3. University Lab 4. Parkview Baptist 5. Loyola Prep
Individual Results 1. Ivan Appleton, St. Louis 2. Braedon Methvin, E.D. White 3. Joel Allen, Erath
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 17:25:35 GMT -6
4A Boys
Team Results 1. Belle Chasse 2. St. Michael 3. Teurlings Catholic 4. Vandebilt Catholic 5. Caddo Magnet
Individual Results 1. Louden Boudreaux, Belle Chasse 2. Cameron Kelly, Teurlings Catholic 3. Adam Aldahir, Ben Franklin
|
|
|
Post by TheFireman89 on Nov 17, 2020 17:26:30 GMT -6
5A Boys
Team Results 1. Catholic-BR 2. Jesuit 3. Brother Martin 4. Ruston 5. West Monroe
Individual Results 1. Dyllon Nimmers, Ruston 2. Evan Pardo, St. Paul's 3. Daniel Sullivan, Catholic-BR
|
|