Post by TheFireman89 on Feb 16, 2021 8:22:38 GMT -6
5A
1. Ponchatoula vs. 32. Fontainebleau
2. Lafayette vs. 31. Bonnabel
3. Walker vs. 30. L.W. Higgins
4. Parkway vs. 29. Live Oak
5. Mandeville vs. 28. West Ouachita
6. Captain Shreve vs. 27. Chalmette
7. Zachary vs. 26. Terrebonne
8. Hahnville vs. 25. Airline
9. Ruston vs. 24. Sulphur
10. West Monroe vs. 23. Denham Springs
11. H.L. Bourgeois vs. 22. East St. John
12. Benton vs. 21. Natchitoches Central
13. Southwood vs. 20. Southside
14. St. Amant vs. 19. West Jefferson
15. Northshore vs. 18. Slidell
16. Pineville vs. 17. Ouachita Parish
4A
1. LaGrange vs. 32. Beau Chene
2. Huntington vs. 31. Peabody
3. Neville vs. 30. Rayne
4. Warren Easton vs. 29. Istrouma
5. Edna Karr vs. 28. Pearl River
6. A.J. Ellender vs. 27. Salmen
7. Plaquemine vs. 26. Woodlawn (SH)
8. Opelousas vs. 25. Livingston
9. Carencro vs. 24. Bastrop
10. Belle Chasse vs. 23. Westgate
11. Northwood (SH) vs. 22. Booker T. Washington (SH)
12. John F. Kennedy vs. 21. Assumption
13. Washington-Marion vs. 20. South Lafourche
14. Lakeshore vs. 19. Minden
15. Bolton vs. 18. G.W. Carver
16. Northside vs. 17. North Vermilion
3A
1. Madison Prep vs. 32. McDonogh #35
2. Albany vs. 31. Berwick
3. South Beauregard vs. 30. Wossman
4. Brusly vs. 29. Kenner Discovery
5. Kaplan vs. 28. Richwood
6. Jennings vs. 27. Iowa
7. Northwest vs. 26. Baker
8. Iota vs. 25. Church Point
9. Loranger vs. 24. Bogalusa
10. Mansfield vs. 23. Carroll
11. Union Parish vs. 22. West Feliciana
12. Donaldsonville vs. 21. Booker T. Washington (NO)
13. Caldwell Parish vs. 20. Grant
14. St. James vs. 19. Ville Platte
15. Pine Prairie vs. 18. Crowley
16. Westlake vs. 17. Abbeville
2A
1. Doyle vs. 32. Oakdale
2. Amite vs. 31. West St. Mary
3. Lake Arthur vs. 30. Rapides
4. Lakeview vs. 29. St. Helena
5. Avoyelles Charter vs. 28. Winnfield
6. Franklin vs. 27. Vinton
7. Rosepine vs. 26. Northeast
8. Jonesboro-Hodge vs. 25. Pine
9. Rayville vs. 24. Kentwood
10. Many vs. 23. East Feliciana
11. Springfield vs. 22. Mangham
12. Port Allen vs. 21. Madison Parish
13. South Plaquemines vs. 20. Bunkie
14. Red River vs. 19. D'Arbonne Woods
15. Kinder vs. 18. Welsh
16. Avoyelles vs. 17. French Settlement
1A
1. East Iberville-Bye
2. Merryville-Bye
3. Northwood (Lena)-Bye
4. North Central-Bye
5. Homer-Bye
6. Elton-Bye
7. White Castle-Bye
8. Logansport-Bye
9. Oak Grove vs. 24. Tensas
10. Grand Lake vs. 23. Ringgold
11. Delhi vs. 22. Montgomery
12. Lincoln Prep vs. 21. Centerville
13. Plain Dealing vs. 20. Arcadia
14. Haynesville vs. 19. Basile
15. Oberlin vs. 18. East Beauregard
16. Delta Charter vs. 17. LaSalle
B
1. Hathaway-Bye
2. Fairview-Bye
3. Florien-Bye
4. Quitman-Bye
5. Anacoco-Bye
6. Lacassine-Bye
7. Midland-Bye
8. Zwolle-Bye
9. Stanley vs. 24. Elizabeth
10. Holden vs. 23. Converse
11. Glenmora vs. 22. Doyline
12. Choudrant vs. 21. Monterey
13. Bell City vs. 20. Negreet
14. Oak Hill vs. 19. Forest
15. Weston vs. 18. Pitkin
16. Castor vs. 17. Simsboro
C
1. Gibsland-Coleman vs. 16. Simpson
2. Hicks vs. 15. Central (JNV)
3. Plainview vs. 14. Pleasant Hill
4. Reeves vs. 13. Calvin
5. Summerfield vs. 12. Starks
6. Hornbeck vs. 11. Atlanta
7. Evans vs. 10. Georgetown
8. Phoenix vs. 9. Ebarb
D1
1. Mt. Carmel vs. 8. C.E. Byrd
2. John Curtis vs. 7. Archbishop Chapelle
3. Dominican vs. 6. McKinley
4. Scotlandville vs. 5. St. Joseph's (BR)
D2
1. St. Louis vs. 16. Teurlings Catholic
2. Ursuline Academy vs. 15. Haynes Academy
3. Liberty vs. 14. St. Scholastica
4. St. Thomas More vs. 13. Vandebilt Catholic
5. Ben Franklin vs. 12. Parkview Baptist
6. University Lab vs. 11. Archbishop Hannan
7. De La Salle vs. 10. Loyola Prep
8. E.D. White vs. 9. St. Michael
D3
1. Lafayette Christian-Bye
2. Episcopal-Bye
3. St. Thomas Aquinas vs. 14. Northlake Christian
4. St. Charles vs. 13. Louise McGehee
5. Newman vs. 12. Catholic (NI)
6. Holy Savior Menard vs. 11. Pope John Paul II
7. Ascension Episcopal vs. 10. St. Mary's (NO)
8. Dunham vs. 9. Notre Dame
D4
1. Ouachita Christian vs. 16. Sacred Heart (VP)
2. Highland Baptist vs. 15. Central Catholic
3. Cedar Creek vs. 14. Vermilion Catholic
4. St. Martin's vs. 13. Crescent City Christian
5. Riverside Academy vs. 12. Central Private
6. St. John vs. 11. Catholic (PC)
7. Opelousas Catholic vs. 10. St. Mary's (Natch)
8. St. Edmund vs. 9. Hanson Memorial
D5
1. University Academy-Bye
2. Family Community-Bye
3. Claiborne Christian vs. 6. Christ Episcopal
4. Family Christian vs. 5. St. Joseph's (PLV)
1. Ponchatoula vs. 32. Fontainebleau
2. Lafayette vs. 31. Bonnabel
3. Walker vs. 30. L.W. Higgins
4. Parkway vs. 29. Live Oak
5. Mandeville vs. 28. West Ouachita
6. Captain Shreve vs. 27. Chalmette
7. Zachary vs. 26. Terrebonne
8. Hahnville vs. 25. Airline
9. Ruston vs. 24. Sulphur
10. West Monroe vs. 23. Denham Springs
11. H.L. Bourgeois vs. 22. East St. John
12. Benton vs. 21. Natchitoches Central
13. Southwood vs. 20. Southside
14. St. Amant vs. 19. West Jefferson
15. Northshore vs. 18. Slidell
16. Pineville vs. 17. Ouachita Parish
4A
1. LaGrange vs. 32. Beau Chene
2. Huntington vs. 31. Peabody
3. Neville vs. 30. Rayne
4. Warren Easton vs. 29. Istrouma
5. Edna Karr vs. 28. Pearl River
6. A.J. Ellender vs. 27. Salmen
7. Plaquemine vs. 26. Woodlawn (SH)
8. Opelousas vs. 25. Livingston
9. Carencro vs. 24. Bastrop
10. Belle Chasse vs. 23. Westgate
11. Northwood (SH) vs. 22. Booker T. Washington (SH)
12. John F. Kennedy vs. 21. Assumption
13. Washington-Marion vs. 20. South Lafourche
14. Lakeshore vs. 19. Minden
15. Bolton vs. 18. G.W. Carver
16. Northside vs. 17. North Vermilion
3A
1. Madison Prep vs. 32. McDonogh #35
2. Albany vs. 31. Berwick
3. South Beauregard vs. 30. Wossman
4. Brusly vs. 29. Kenner Discovery
5. Kaplan vs. 28. Richwood
6. Jennings vs. 27. Iowa
7. Northwest vs. 26. Baker
8. Iota vs. 25. Church Point
9. Loranger vs. 24. Bogalusa
10. Mansfield vs. 23. Carroll
11. Union Parish vs. 22. West Feliciana
12. Donaldsonville vs. 21. Booker T. Washington (NO)
13. Caldwell Parish vs. 20. Grant
14. St. James vs. 19. Ville Platte
15. Pine Prairie vs. 18. Crowley
16. Westlake vs. 17. Abbeville
2A
1. Doyle vs. 32. Oakdale
2. Amite vs. 31. West St. Mary
3. Lake Arthur vs. 30. Rapides
4. Lakeview vs. 29. St. Helena
5. Avoyelles Charter vs. 28. Winnfield
6. Franklin vs. 27. Vinton
7. Rosepine vs. 26. Northeast
8. Jonesboro-Hodge vs. 25. Pine
9. Rayville vs. 24. Kentwood
10. Many vs. 23. East Feliciana
11. Springfield vs. 22. Mangham
12. Port Allen vs. 21. Madison Parish
13. South Plaquemines vs. 20. Bunkie
14. Red River vs. 19. D'Arbonne Woods
15. Kinder vs. 18. Welsh
16. Avoyelles vs. 17. French Settlement
1A
1. East Iberville-Bye
2. Merryville-Bye
3. Northwood (Lena)-Bye
4. North Central-Bye
5. Homer-Bye
6. Elton-Bye
7. White Castle-Bye
8. Logansport-Bye
9. Oak Grove vs. 24. Tensas
10. Grand Lake vs. 23. Ringgold
11. Delhi vs. 22. Montgomery
12. Lincoln Prep vs. 21. Centerville
13. Plain Dealing vs. 20. Arcadia
14. Haynesville vs. 19. Basile
15. Oberlin vs. 18. East Beauregard
16. Delta Charter vs. 17. LaSalle
B
1. Hathaway-Bye
2. Fairview-Bye
3. Florien-Bye
4. Quitman-Bye
5. Anacoco-Bye
6. Lacassine-Bye
7. Midland-Bye
8. Zwolle-Bye
9. Stanley vs. 24. Elizabeth
10. Holden vs. 23. Converse
11. Glenmora vs. 22. Doyline
12. Choudrant vs. 21. Monterey
13. Bell City vs. 20. Negreet
14. Oak Hill vs. 19. Forest
15. Weston vs. 18. Pitkin
16. Castor vs. 17. Simsboro
C
1. Gibsland-Coleman vs. 16. Simpson
2. Hicks vs. 15. Central (JNV)
3. Plainview vs. 14. Pleasant Hill
4. Reeves vs. 13. Calvin
5. Summerfield vs. 12. Starks
6. Hornbeck vs. 11. Atlanta
7. Evans vs. 10. Georgetown
8. Phoenix vs. 9. Ebarb
D1
1. Mt. Carmel vs. 8. C.E. Byrd
2. John Curtis vs. 7. Archbishop Chapelle
3. Dominican vs. 6. McKinley
4. Scotlandville vs. 5. St. Joseph's (BR)
D2
1. St. Louis vs. 16. Teurlings Catholic
2. Ursuline Academy vs. 15. Haynes Academy
3. Liberty vs. 14. St. Scholastica
4. St. Thomas More vs. 13. Vandebilt Catholic
5. Ben Franklin vs. 12. Parkview Baptist
6. University Lab vs. 11. Archbishop Hannan
7. De La Salle vs. 10. Loyola Prep
8. E.D. White vs. 9. St. Michael
D3
1. Lafayette Christian-Bye
2. Episcopal-Bye
3. St. Thomas Aquinas vs. 14. Northlake Christian
4. St. Charles vs. 13. Louise McGehee
5. Newman vs. 12. Catholic (NI)
6. Holy Savior Menard vs. 11. Pope John Paul II
7. Ascension Episcopal vs. 10. St. Mary's (NO)
8. Dunham vs. 9. Notre Dame
D4
1. Ouachita Christian vs. 16. Sacred Heart (VP)
2. Highland Baptist vs. 15. Central Catholic
3. Cedar Creek vs. 14. Vermilion Catholic
4. St. Martin's vs. 13. Crescent City Christian
5. Riverside Academy vs. 12. Central Private
6. St. John vs. 11. Catholic (PC)
7. Opelousas Catholic vs. 10. St. Mary's (Natch)
8. St. Edmund vs. 9. Hanson Memorial
D5
1. University Academy-Bye
2. Family Community-Bye
3. Claiborne Christian vs. 6. Christ Episcopal
4. Family Christian vs. 5. St. Joseph's (PLV)