Post by TheFireman89 on May 8, 2022 22:52:20 GMT -6
Team Results
1. St. Louis (135)
2. West Feliciana (61)
3. E.D. White (50)
4. LCCP (42)
5. Brusly (37)
6. Mansfield (34)
7. Patrick Taylor (27)
8. Iowa (22)
T9. Mamou (14)
T9. South Beauregard (14)
T11. Wossman (13)
T11. Madison Prep (13)
T13. Albany (12)
T13. Loranger (12)
T15. Loyola Prep (10)
T15. North Webster (10)
T17. Sacred Heart-NO (9)
T17. Iota (9)
T19. Crowley (8)
T19. Lutcher (8)
T19. De La Salle (8)
T22. Kaplan (6)
T22. Jennings (6)
T22. Caldwell Parish (6)
25. Sterlington (5)
T26. Ville Platte (4)
T26. Carroll (4)
28. University Lab (3)
T29. Parkview Baptist (2)
T29. Ursuline Academy (2)
T31. Union Parish (1)
T31. BTW-NO (1)
T31. Bossier (1)
100m Dash
1. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (12.03)
2. Kyrionna Ardoin, Mamou (12.05)
3. T'La Dewitt, Mansfield (12.13)
200m Dash
1. Jayla Mason, LCCP (24.81)
2. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (24.89)
3. Kyrionna Ardoin, Mamou (25.17)
400m Dash
1. Jayla Mason, LCCP (56.76)
2. Jashyra Thomas, Lutcher (57.77)
3. Hannah Boullion, St. Louis (1:00.20)
800m Run
1. Saige Christen, Patrick Taylor (2:23.74)
2. Makaya Damon, Crowley (2:24.77)
3. Julia Robichaux, E.D. White (2:25.39)
1600m Run
1. Ella Segura, St. Louis (5:18.49)
2. Cayden Boudreaux, Albany (5:30.44)
3. Saige Christen, Patrick Taylor (5:30.53)
3200m Run
1. Ella Segura, St. Louis (12:09.20)
2. Olivia DeGravelle, E.D. White (12:38.59)
3. Caroline Dietz, E.D. White (12:43.47)
100m Hurdles
1. Madison Ackerman, Loranger (15.63)
2. Gabrielle Alphonse, Patrick Taylor (16.15)
3. Ayanah McCray, West Feliciana (16.16)
300m Hurdles
1. Kenzie Touchet, St. Louis (44.07)
2. Alayah Gedward, Brusly (46.95)
3. Ayanah McCray, West Feliciana (47.83)
4x100m Relay
1. Brusly (48.26)
2. St. Louis (48.32)
3. Wossman (48.64)
4x200m Relay
1. St. Louis (1:41.36)
2. Mansfield (1:42.42)
3. Brusly (1:42.57)
4x400m Relay
1. LCCP (3:58.70)
2. Brusly (4:07.02)
3. St. Louis (4:08.22)
4x800m Relay
1. E.D. White (10:04.69)
2. West Feliciana (10:21.97)
3. Sacred Heart-NO (10:22.78)
Shot Put
1. Ja'Myah Williams, Madison Prep (42-11.75)
2. Amerie Guillory, St. Louis (37-10)
3. Tannar Simms, De La Salle (36-09)
Discus
1. Emma Freeman, St. Louis (114-11.5)
2. Kaitlynn McDaniel, Mansfield (111-3.75)
3. Giya Williams, LCCP (105-11.25)
Javelin
1. Trinity Spooner, South Beauregard (134-3.75)
2. Emma Freeman, St. Louis (130-10.5)
3. Brianna Underwood, Iowa (129-5.25)
High Jump
1. Myca Trail, St. Louis (5-06)
2. Maci Fontenot, St. Louis (5-02)
3. Izzy Black, Loyola Prep (5-02)
Pole Vault
1. Peyten Ware, North Webster (11-06)
2. Elizabeth Hebert, E.D. White (10-06)
3. Maryah Harrington, Kaplan (9-06)
Long Jump
1. Tia Reder, St. Louis (18-4.75)
2. Jaya Gradney, Iowa (18-3.25)
3. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (18-1.75)
Triple Jump
1. Tia Reder, St. Louis (37-10.25)
2. Taja Lofton, West Feliciana (37-8.25)
3. Baylie Benton, Iota (35-3.25)
1. St. Louis (135)
2. West Feliciana (61)
3. E.D. White (50)
4. LCCP (42)
5. Brusly (37)
6. Mansfield (34)
7. Patrick Taylor (27)
8. Iowa (22)
T9. Mamou (14)
T9. South Beauregard (14)
T11. Wossman (13)
T11. Madison Prep (13)
T13. Albany (12)
T13. Loranger (12)
T15. Loyola Prep (10)
T15. North Webster (10)
T17. Sacred Heart-NO (9)
T17. Iota (9)
T19. Crowley (8)
T19. Lutcher (8)
T19. De La Salle (8)
T22. Kaplan (6)
T22. Jennings (6)
T22. Caldwell Parish (6)
25. Sterlington (5)
T26. Ville Platte (4)
T26. Carroll (4)
28. University Lab (3)
T29. Parkview Baptist (2)
T29. Ursuline Academy (2)
T31. Union Parish (1)
T31. BTW-NO (1)
T31. Bossier (1)
100m Dash
1. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (12.03)
2. Kyrionna Ardoin, Mamou (12.05)
3. T'La Dewitt, Mansfield (12.13)
200m Dash
1. Jayla Mason, LCCP (24.81)
2. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (24.89)
3. Kyrionna Ardoin, Mamou (25.17)
400m Dash
1. Jayla Mason, LCCP (56.76)
2. Jashyra Thomas, Lutcher (57.77)
3. Hannah Boullion, St. Louis (1:00.20)
800m Run
1. Saige Christen, Patrick Taylor (2:23.74)
2. Makaya Damon, Crowley (2:24.77)
3. Julia Robichaux, E.D. White (2:25.39)
1600m Run
1. Ella Segura, St. Louis (5:18.49)
2. Cayden Boudreaux, Albany (5:30.44)
3. Saige Christen, Patrick Taylor (5:30.53)
3200m Run
1. Ella Segura, St. Louis (12:09.20)
2. Olivia DeGravelle, E.D. White (12:38.59)
3. Caroline Dietz, E.D. White (12:43.47)
100m Hurdles
1. Madison Ackerman, Loranger (15.63)
2. Gabrielle Alphonse, Patrick Taylor (16.15)
3. Ayanah McCray, West Feliciana (16.16)
300m Hurdles
1. Kenzie Touchet, St. Louis (44.07)
2. Alayah Gedward, Brusly (46.95)
3. Ayanah McCray, West Feliciana (47.83)
4x100m Relay
1. Brusly (48.26)
2. St. Louis (48.32)
3. Wossman (48.64)
4x200m Relay
1. St. Louis (1:41.36)
2. Mansfield (1:42.42)
3. Brusly (1:42.57)
4x400m Relay
1. LCCP (3:58.70)
2. Brusly (4:07.02)
3. St. Louis (4:08.22)
4x800m Relay
1. E.D. White (10:04.69)
2. West Feliciana (10:21.97)
3. Sacred Heart-NO (10:22.78)
Shot Put
1. Ja'Myah Williams, Madison Prep (42-11.75)
2. Amerie Guillory, St. Louis (37-10)
3. Tannar Simms, De La Salle (36-09)
Discus
1. Emma Freeman, St. Louis (114-11.5)
2. Kaitlynn McDaniel, Mansfield (111-3.75)
3. Giya Williams, LCCP (105-11.25)
Javelin
1. Trinity Spooner, South Beauregard (134-3.75)
2. Emma Freeman, St. Louis (130-10.5)
3. Brianna Underwood, Iowa (129-5.25)
High Jump
1. Myca Trail, St. Louis (5-06)
2. Maci Fontenot, St. Louis (5-02)
3. Izzy Black, Loyola Prep (5-02)
Pole Vault
1. Peyten Ware, North Webster (11-06)
2. Elizabeth Hebert, E.D. White (10-06)
3. Maryah Harrington, Kaplan (9-06)
Long Jump
1. Tia Reder, St. Louis (18-4.75)
2. Jaya Gradney, Iowa (18-3.25)
3. Tristen Harris, West Feliciana (18-1.75)
Triple Jump
1. Tia Reder, St. Louis (37-10.25)
2. Taja Lofton, West Feliciana (37-8.25)
3. Baylie Benton, Iota (35-3.25)