Post by TheFireman89 on Feb 3, 2024 20:45:25 GMT -6
Division I
Team Results
1. Jesuit
2. Holy Cross
3. Brother Martin
Individual Champions
106: Scott Cascio, St. Paul's
113: Anthony Oubre, Holy Cross
120: Bodi Harris, Jesuit
126: Landon Smith, Holy Cross
132: Kristian Scott, Catholic (BR)
138: Richie Clementi, Brother Martin
144: Gunner Guidry, Holy Cross
150: Conlan Enk, St. Paul's
157: Nick DiGerolamo, Holy Cross
165: Rory Horvath, Brother Martin
175: Ty Parker, Airline
190: Jackson Peak, St. Paul's
215: Jackson Calderaro, Jesuit
285: Spencer Lanosga, Jesuit
Division II
Team Results
1. North DeSoto
2. Teurlings Catholic
3. Archbishop Rummel
Individual Champions
106: Landen Modica, Archbishop Rummel
113: Dominick Durham, Archbishop Rummel
120: Alex Rozas, Teurlings Catholic
126: Kaiden Triche, Archbishop Rummel
132: Brennan Boyer, Teurlings Catholic
138: Caleb Lavine, Sam Houston
144: Dalton Compton, North DeSoto
150: Hayden Bell, North DeSoto
157: Chase Smart, North DeSoto
165: Braeden Simoneaux, Teurlings Catholic
175: Carter Macha, Teurlings Catholic
190: Pike Landry, Teurlings Catholic
215: Kendra James, Teurlings Catholic
285: Caiden Burns, North DeSoto
Division III
Team Results
1. Archbishop Shaw
2. John Curtis
3. Basile
Individual Champions
106: Logan Bergeron, Basile
113: Jayden Jamison, Archbishop Shaw
120: Dylan Duvernay, De La Salle
126: Giovani Malta, Archbishop Shaw
132: Carson Dalton, Archbishop Shaw
138: Joseph Gilreath, Evangel Christian
144: Bryce Fontenot, South Beauregard
150: Malachi Benetrix, De La Salle
157: Michael Gilreath, Evangel Christian
165: Jayden Chapman, Archbishop Shaw
175: Konner Burch, Springfield
190: Graham Montet, St. Louis
215: Brandon Dang, John Curtis
285: Austin Young, De La Salle
Team Results
1. Jesuit
2. Holy Cross
3. Brother Martin
Individual Champions
106: Scott Cascio, St. Paul's
113: Anthony Oubre, Holy Cross
120: Bodi Harris, Jesuit
126: Landon Smith, Holy Cross
132: Kristian Scott, Catholic (BR)
138: Richie Clementi, Brother Martin
144: Gunner Guidry, Holy Cross
150: Conlan Enk, St. Paul's
157: Nick DiGerolamo, Holy Cross
165: Rory Horvath, Brother Martin
175: Ty Parker, Airline
190: Jackson Peak, St. Paul's
215: Jackson Calderaro, Jesuit
285: Spencer Lanosga, Jesuit
Division II
Team Results
1. North DeSoto
2. Teurlings Catholic
3. Archbishop Rummel
Individual Champions
106: Landen Modica, Archbishop Rummel
113: Dominick Durham, Archbishop Rummel
120: Alex Rozas, Teurlings Catholic
126: Kaiden Triche, Archbishop Rummel
132: Brennan Boyer, Teurlings Catholic
138: Caleb Lavine, Sam Houston
144: Dalton Compton, North DeSoto
150: Hayden Bell, North DeSoto
157: Chase Smart, North DeSoto
165: Braeden Simoneaux, Teurlings Catholic
175: Carter Macha, Teurlings Catholic
190: Pike Landry, Teurlings Catholic
215: Kendra James, Teurlings Catholic
285: Caiden Burns, North DeSoto
Division III
Team Results
1. Archbishop Shaw
2. John Curtis
3. Basile
Individual Champions
106: Logan Bergeron, Basile
113: Jayden Jamison, Archbishop Shaw
120: Dylan Duvernay, De La Salle
126: Giovani Malta, Archbishop Shaw
132: Carson Dalton, Archbishop Shaw
138: Joseph Gilreath, Evangel Christian
144: Bryce Fontenot, South Beauregard
150: Malachi Benetrix, De La Salle
157: Michael Gilreath, Evangel Christian
165: Jayden Chapman, Archbishop Shaw
175: Konner Burch, Springfield
190: Graham Montet, St. Louis
215: Brandon Dang, John Curtis
285: Austin Young, De La Salle