Post by gman2020 on Apr 25, 2019 9:54:12 GMT -6
BOYS:
FIRST TEAM:
MICAH BANKS DENHAM SPRINGS
BRYAN BAYONNE LIVE OAK
JALEN COOK WALKER
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
BRIAN THOMAS WALKER
SECOND TEAM:
VINCE BAYONNE LIVE OAK
ELI DAWSEY DOYLE
TRENT MONTGOMERY WALKER
XAVIER MILES DENHAM SPRINGS
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
MVP:
JALEN COOK WALKER
PLAYMAKER OF YEAR:
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF YEAR:
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
COACH OF THE YEAR:
ANTHONY SCHIRO WALKER
HONORABLE MENTION: ALBANY- CALEB PUMA, DAMIEN MCALISTER. FRENCH SETTLEMENT- JONAS LEBOURGEOIS, CEDRIC WITKOWSKI. HOLDEN- DYLAN GUELDNER, JOHN SHARP. LIVE OAK- DADA CAPLING, LAWERNCE PIERRE. SPRINGFIELD- TISHOIN THOMPSON. WAKER- CALVIN WATSON, GRAHAM SMITH.
BIG SCHOOL FAB FIVE (3A-5A):
MICAH BANKS DENHAM SPRINGS
BRYAN BAYONNE LIVE OAK
JALEN COOK WALKER
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
BRIAN THOMAS WALKER
SMALL SCHOOL FAB FIVE (B-2A):
ELI DAWSEY DOYLE
COLE FORBES HOLDEN
COLLIN HAYDEN SPRINGFIELD
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
CAMERON JONES DOYLE
GIRLS:
FIRST TEAM:
DIJONE FLOWERS -JR- LIVE OAK
ALEXIUS HORNE -SR- DENHAM SPRINGS
PRESLEIGH SCOTT -SO- DOYLE
CAMRYN WOODS -SR- ALBANY
TIARA YOUNG -SR- WALKER
SECOND TEAM:
TARONDIA HAROLD- WALKER
JAYCEE HUGHES -JR- HOLDEN
DESIREE JONES -SR- DENHAM SPRINGS
DANNAH MARTIN -JR- FRENCH SETTLEMENT
KATE THOMPSON -JR- DENHAM SPRINGS
MVP:
TIARA YOUNG -SR- WALKER
PLAYMAKER OF YEAR:
TIARA YOUNG- WALKER
DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF YEAR:
ELISE JONES - SO- DOYLE
COACH OF THE YEAR:
BLAKE ZITO- DENHAM SPRINGS
HONORABLE MENTION: ALBANY- LAYLA D'FONSECA. DENHAM SPRINGS- MADDIE HOWELL,JALA ROBINSON. DOYLE- KOURTLYN LACEY-SO, MEGHAN WATSON-JR, SYDNEY TAYLOR-SR. FRENCH SETTLEMENT- PAYTON CLOUATRE, SERENITY SMITH. HOLDEN- TAYLOR FORBES, EMMA HUTCHINSON. LIVE OAK- ZYRIAH PINK, HARMONY JOHNSON. MAUREPAS- KK VICKNAIR, KEEGAN MARCHAND. SPRINGFIELD- JOHNESHIA JOSEPH. WALKER- ASIA GARNER, VICTORIA SMITH, CANDACE ELLIS.
BIG SCHOOL FAB FIVE(5A-3A):
DIJONE FLOWERS-JR- LIVE OAK
ALEXIUS HORNE-SR-DENHAM SPRINGS
CAMRYN WOODS-SR-ALBANY
TIARA YOUNG-SR-WALKER
SMALL SCHOOL FAB FIVE(B-2A):
JAYCEE HUGHES-JR-HOLDEN
ELISE JONES-SO-DOYLE
DANNAH MARTIN-JR- FRENCH SETTLEMENT
KATIE NORMAN-SPRINGFIELD
PRESLEIGH SCOTT-SO-DOYLE
FIRST TEAM:
MICAH BANKS DENHAM SPRINGS
BRYAN BAYONNE LIVE OAK
JALEN COOK WALKER
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
BRIAN THOMAS WALKER
SECOND TEAM:
VINCE BAYONNE LIVE OAK
ELI DAWSEY DOYLE
TRENT MONTGOMERY WALKER
XAVIER MILES DENHAM SPRINGS
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
MVP:
JALEN COOK WALKER
PLAYMAKER OF YEAR:
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF YEAR:
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
COACH OF THE YEAR:
ANTHONY SCHIRO WALKER
HONORABLE MENTION: ALBANY- CALEB PUMA, DAMIEN MCALISTER. FRENCH SETTLEMENT- JONAS LEBOURGEOIS, CEDRIC WITKOWSKI. HOLDEN- DYLAN GUELDNER, JOHN SHARP. LIVE OAK- DADA CAPLING, LAWERNCE PIERRE. SPRINGFIELD- TISHOIN THOMPSON. WAKER- CALVIN WATSON, GRAHAM SMITH.
BIG SCHOOL FAB FIVE (3A-5A):
MICAH BANKS DENHAM SPRINGS
BRYAN BAYONNE LIVE OAK
JALEN COOK WALKER
TYLER QUAMME ALBANY
BRIAN THOMAS WALKER
SMALL SCHOOL FAB FIVE (B-2A):
ELI DAWSEY DOYLE
COLE FORBES HOLDEN
COLLIN HAYDEN SPRINGFIELD
BRYCE JOHNSON SPRINGFIELD
CAMERON JONES DOYLE
GIRLS:
FIRST TEAM:
DIJONE FLOWERS -JR- LIVE OAK
ALEXIUS HORNE -SR- DENHAM SPRINGS
PRESLEIGH SCOTT -SO- DOYLE
CAMRYN WOODS -SR- ALBANY
TIARA YOUNG -SR- WALKER
SECOND TEAM:
TARONDIA HAROLD- WALKER
JAYCEE HUGHES -JR- HOLDEN
DESIREE JONES -SR- DENHAM SPRINGS
DANNAH MARTIN -JR- FRENCH SETTLEMENT
KATE THOMPSON -JR- DENHAM SPRINGS
MVP:
TIARA YOUNG -SR- WALKER
PLAYMAKER OF YEAR:
TIARA YOUNG- WALKER
DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF YEAR:
ELISE JONES - SO- DOYLE
COACH OF THE YEAR:
BLAKE ZITO- DENHAM SPRINGS
HONORABLE MENTION: ALBANY- LAYLA D'FONSECA. DENHAM SPRINGS- MADDIE HOWELL,JALA ROBINSON. DOYLE- KOURTLYN LACEY-SO, MEGHAN WATSON-JR, SYDNEY TAYLOR-SR. FRENCH SETTLEMENT- PAYTON CLOUATRE, SERENITY SMITH. HOLDEN- TAYLOR FORBES, EMMA HUTCHINSON. LIVE OAK- ZYRIAH PINK, HARMONY JOHNSON. MAUREPAS- KK VICKNAIR, KEEGAN MARCHAND. SPRINGFIELD- JOHNESHIA JOSEPH. WALKER- ASIA GARNER, VICTORIA SMITH, CANDACE ELLIS.
BIG SCHOOL FAB FIVE(5A-3A):
DIJONE FLOWERS-JR- LIVE OAK
ALEXIUS HORNE-SR-DENHAM SPRINGS
CAMRYN WOODS-SR-ALBANY
TIARA YOUNG-SR-WALKER
SMALL SCHOOL FAB FIVE(B-2A):
JAYCEE HUGHES-JR-HOLDEN
ELISE JONES-SO-DOYLE
DANNAH MARTIN-JR- FRENCH SETTLEMENT
KATIE NORMAN-SPRINGFIELD
PRESLEIGH SCOTT-SO-DOYLE